• Neukunde
    Einfache Registrierung
    Ich möchte Zugang zu Ihren Produkten mit Lagerstatus und Preis. "Einfache Registrierung" gibt Ihnen keinen Zugang, um Produkte zu kaufen - Reseller Registrierung ist erforderlich, um Produkte zu kaufen.
    Firmenname
    Land
    -
    Vorname
    Nachname
    Email
    Ich habe die DCC-Geschäftsbedingungen gelesen und akzeptiere sie. Lesen Sie hier die Geschäftsbedingungen »
    Reseller Registrierung
    Ich möchte vollen Zugriff auf Ihren Shop mit Lager, Preis und der Möglichkeit, Produkte zu kaufen. Einmal registriert haben Sie Zugang zu Ihrem Kundencenter. Hier können Sie sich Bestellungen, Track & Trace, Favoritenlisten, Angebote und Informationen anzeigen lassen.
  • Über DCC
  • Kontakt
    Ihr Kontakt
    Søren Viktor
    +45 6360 1192
    sovi@dcc.dk
  • Log in
  • Deutsch
Ihr Kontakt
Søren Viktor
+45 6360 1192
sovi@dcc.dk

Cables

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 2 m - white

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0959385-2

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - SFTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - white

  • AMP Netconnect network cable - 5 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect network cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-2055707-5

    AMP Netconnect - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • AMP network cable - 3 m - yellow

    AMP network cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-6348260-3

    AMP - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - halogen-free, riser - yellow

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 1 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-6536967-1

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-6536967-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 3 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-6536967-3

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 5 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-6536967-5

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 0.5 m - aqua

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 9-6536969-0

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • TE Connectivity bulk cable - 305 m - white

    TE Connectivity bulk cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0057535-2

    TE Connectivity - Bulk cable - 305 m - UTP - CAT 5e - solid - white

  • AMP Netconnect bulk cable - 305 m

    AMP Netconnect bulk cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0057538-2

    AMP Netconnect - Bulk cable - 305 m - UTP - CAT 5e

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 1 m - white

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0336488-1

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to 4 pin AMP (M) - 1 m - SFTP - CAT 6a - halogen-free, stranded - white

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 2 m - white

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0336488-2

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to 8 pin AMP (M) - 2 m - SFTP - CAT 7a - halogen-free, stranded - white

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 3 m - white

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0336488-3

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to 8 pin AMP (M) - 3 m - SFTP - CAT 7a - halogen-free, stranded - white

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 5 m - white

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0336488-5

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to 8 pin AMP (M) - 5 m - SFTP - CAT 7a - halogen-free, stranded - white

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - yellow

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0959307-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 5e - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 3 m - yellow

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0959307-3

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 5e - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - yellow

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 3 m - blue

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0959308-3

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 5e - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 1 m - white

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0959385-1

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - SFTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - white

  • Tyco Electronics patch cable - 3 m - white

    Tyco Electronics patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0959385-3

    Tyco Electronics - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - pairs in metal foil (PiMF) - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - white

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 4 m - white

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0959385-4

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 m - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, indoor, snagless, stranded - white

  • Tyco Electronics patch cable - 5 m - white

    Tyco Electronics patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-0959385-5

    Tyco Electronics - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - pairs in metal foil (PiMF) - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - white

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - white

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1644076-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - white

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 1 m - red

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711028-1

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 1 m - green

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711034-1

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - green

  • AMP patch cable - 1 m - blue

    AMP patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711035-1

    AMP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue

  • AMP patch cable - 2 m - blue

    AMP patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711035-2

    AMP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue

  • AMP patch cable - 1 m - green

    AMP patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711077-1

    AMP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - green

  • AMP Netconnect XG - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

    AMP Netconnect XG

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711078-1

    AMP Netconnect XG - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3an - booted, halogen-free, indoor, snagless, stranded - yellow

  • Tyco Electronics patch cable - 1 m - blue

    Tyco Electronics patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711079-1

    Tyco Electronics - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - SFTP, PiMF - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue

  • Tyco Electronics patch cable - 2 m - blue

    Tyco Electronics patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711079-2

    Tyco Electronics - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - SFTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 3 m - blue

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711079-3

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - SFTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 1 m - white

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711091-1

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - white

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - white

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711091-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - white

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 3 m - white

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711091-3

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - white

  • AMP patch cable - 5 m - white

    AMP patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711091-5

    AMP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - white

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 1 m - blue

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711094-1

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - blue

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711094-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 1 m - green

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711095-1

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, indoor, stranded - green

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - green

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711095-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, halogen-free, indoor, stranded - green

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 1 m - red

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711096-1

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 6 - red

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - red

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 1-1711096-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - red

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 1 m - white

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711815-1

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - SFTP - CAT 7 - halogen-free - white

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 2 m - white

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711815-2

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - SFTP - CAT 7 - booted, halogen-free - white

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 3 m - white

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-1711815-3

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - SFTP - CAT 7 - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - white

  • AMP Netconnect MPOptimate - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect MPOptimate

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-2160046-2

    AMP Netconnect MPOptimate - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua

  • AMP Netconnect MPOptimate - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect MPOptimate

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-2160046-3

    AMP Netconnect MPOptimate - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 5 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-2160046-5

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

  • TE Connectivity patch cable - 1 m - aqua

    TE Connectivity patch cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-2160048-1

    TE Connectivity - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

  • AMP Netconnect network cable - 1 m - yellow

    AMP Netconnect network cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-6348260-1

    AMP Netconnect - Network cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - 180° connector, halogen-free, riser - yellow

  • AMP Netconnect network cable - 2 m - yellow

    AMP Netconnect network cable

    New Retail
     Artikelnr.: 0-6348260-2

    AMP Netconnect - Network cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 / 900 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow

Show more products