AMP Netconnect

Part# 0-2160544-8
EAN:

AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 0.8 m - fibre optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

 
Out of Stock


Native product specifications. The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP Netconnect patch cable - 0.8 m - aqua
Technology Duplex fibre optic
Features Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Type Patch cable - OM4
Localisation Latin America, North America, EMEA
Length 0.8 m
Colour Aqua
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Connector 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM4
Technology Duplex fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Fibre Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Length 0.8 m
Colour Aqua
Localisation Latin America, North America, EMEA

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS 2011/65/EU

Schnittstelle

Connector 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
New Retail

Neuwaren sind Produkte, die wir direkt von führenden IT-Herstellern kaufen. Wir kaufen und verkaufen hauptsächlich Laptops, PCs, Server / Storage, Monitore und Tablets. DCC kauft große Mengen von New Retail-Produkten, die zusammen mit der ursprünglichen Herstellergarantie in der Originalverpackung weiterverkauft werden.

 

Mehr über die Stufen erfahren Sie hier

 

Sie haben zuletzt gesehen

PROD1069