AMP Netconnect

Part# 0-6536501-8
EAN:

AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fibre optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - halogen-free - yellow

 
Out of Stock

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP Netconnect patch cable - 8 m - yellow
Technology Duplex fibre optic
Features Halogen-free
Type Patch cable
Localisation Latin America, North America, EMEA
Length 8 m
Colour Yellow
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
Connector 2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Duplex fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fibre Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free
Length 8 m
Colour Yellow
Localisation Latin America, North America, EMEA

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS 2011/65/EU

Schnittstelle

Connector 2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
New Retail

Neuwaren sind Produkte, die wir direkt von führenden IT-Herstellern kaufen. Wir kaufen und verkaufen hauptsächlich Laptops, PCs, Server / Storage, Monitore und Tablets. DCC kauft große Mengen von New Retail-Produkten, die zusammen mit der ursprünglichen Herstellergarantie in der Originalverpackung weiterverkauft werden.

 

Mehr über die Stufen erfahren Sie hier

 

Sie haben zuletzt gesehen