AMP Netconnect

Part# 0-6536969-1
EAN:6536969-1

AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

 

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP Netconnect patch cable - 1 m - aqua
Technology Fibre optic
Type Patch cable - OM3
Length 1 m
Colour Aqua
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM3
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Length 1 m
Colour Aqua

Schnittstelle

Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
New Retail

Neuwaren sind Produkte, die wir direkt von führenden IT-Herstellern kaufen. Wir kaufen und verkaufen hauptsächlich Laptops, PCs, Server / Storage, Monitore und Tablets. DCC kauft große Mengen von New Retail-Produkten, die zusammen mit der ursprünglichen Herstellergarantie in der Originalverpackung weiterverkauft werden.

 

Mehr über die Stufen erfahren Sie hier

 

Sie haben zuletzt gesehen