AMP Netconnect

Part# 1-2055709-0
EAN:1-2055709-0

AMP Netconnect - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

 

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP Netconnect network cable - 10 m - aqua
Technology Fibre optic
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
Features Halogen-free
Type Network cable - OM3
Length 10 m
Colour Aqua
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Connector 2 x MPO multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) 2 x MPO multi-mode - female

General features

Network Cable Type Network cable - OM3
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fibre Qty 24
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free
Length 10 m
Colour Aqua

Warranty

Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS, ELV, IEC 61280-4-1, IEC 61300-3-4

Schnittstelle

Connector 2 x MPO multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) 2 x MPO multi-mode - female
New Retail

Neuwaren sind Produkte, die wir direkt von führenden IT-Herstellern kaufen. Wir kaufen und verkaufen hauptsächlich Laptops, PCs, Server / Storage, Monitore und Tablets. DCC kauft große Mengen von New Retail-Produkten, die zusammen mit der ursprünglichen Herstellergarantie in der Originalverpackung weiterverkauft werden.

 

Mehr über die Stufen erfahren Sie hier

 

Sie haben zuletzt gesehen