AMP NETCONNECT Quick-Fit

Part# 1-1671207-3
EAN:1-1671207-3

AMP NETCONNECT Quick-Fit - MPO fibre optic cassette - 6 ports

 

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP NETCONNECT Quick-Fit - MPO fibre optic cassette
Product Type MPO fibre optic cassette
Compliant Standards OM3
Port Qty 6 ports

General features

Product Type MPO fibre optic cassette

PIMItemProductDetailedSpecH0000094

Port Qty 6 ports
Features Flipped pairs
Compliant Standards OM3
Connector Provided 1 x MPO ¦ 12 x SC
New Retail

Neuwaren sind Produkte, die wir direkt von führenden IT-Herstellern kaufen. Wir kaufen und verkaufen hauptsächlich Laptops, PCs, Server / Storage, Monitore und Tablets. DCC kauft große Mengen von New Retail-Produkten, die zusammen mit der ursprünglichen Herstellergarantie in der Originalverpackung weiterverkauft werden.

 

Mehr über die Stufen erfahren Sie hier

 

Sie haben zuletzt gesehen

Mathias Egelund
+45 6360 1136
maeg@dcc.dk