CommScope

Part# 0-5233582-2
EAN:5233582-2

CommScope - Pigtail - SC/PC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - halogen-free - white

 
325 in stock

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description CommScope pigtail - 2 m - white
Technology Fibre optic
Features Halogen-free, ceramic ferrule, outer diameter 0.9mm, semi-tight buffered, Physical Contact (PC)
Type Pigtail
Length 2 m
Colour White
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector SC/PC single-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Pigtail
Technology Fibre optic
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free, ceramic ferrule, outer diameter 0.9mm, semi-tight buffered, Physical Contact (PC)
Length 2 m
Colour White

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS 2011/65/EU

Schnittstelle

Connector SC/PC single-mode - male
New Retail

Neuwaren sind Produkte, die wir direkt von führenden IT-Herstellern kaufen. Wir kaufen und verkaufen hauptsächlich Laptops, PCs, Server / Storage, Monitore und Tablets. DCC kauft große Mengen von New Retail-Produkten, die zusammen mit der ursprünglichen Herstellergarantie in der Originalverpackung weiterverkauft werden.

 

Mehr über die Stufen erfahren Sie hier

 

Sie haben zuletzt gesehen

Mathias Egelund
+45 6360 1136
maeg@dcc.dk